CORITIBA FOOT BALL CLUB

160x600 Escudo Errado Não
Elenco - Mosquito

CONSELHO DELIBERATIVO


PRESIDENTE
Marcelo Foggiato Licheski

PRIMEIRO VICE-PRESIDENTE
Luiz Henrique de Barbosa Jorge

SEGUNDO VICE-PRESIDENTE 
David Colaço Meira Neto

PRIMEIRO SECRETÁRIO 
Jamil Ibrahim Tawil Filho

SEGUNDO SECRETÁRIO 
Airton Sozzi Junior 

CONSELHO GERAL

Conselheiros Natos

ALCEU ANTIMO VEZOZZO FILHO
AYRTON JOÃO CORNELSEN
CARLOS ALBERTO MORO
CLEVERSON MARINHO TEIXEIRA
DIRCEU KRÜGER
EDISON JOSÉ MAUAD
ELIAS FÉDER
FRANCISCO ALBERTO VIEIRA DE ARAÚJO
GIOVANI GIONÉDIS
JAIR CIRINO DOS SANTOS
JOÃO JACOB MEHL
JOEL MALUCELLI
JORGE ANGELO WACHELKE
JOSÉ ANTONIO DA FONTOURA
JOSÉ FERNANDO MACEDO
JULIO GÓES MILITÃO DA SILVA
LUIZ ALBERTO MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA
MANOEL ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO
MARCOS ANTONIO HAUER
MAURO JOÃO S. DE A. MARANHÃO
NADIR ANTONIO ELACHE
OMAR AKEL
PEDRO ARTHUR SAMPAIO
ROGÉRIO PORTUGAL BACELLAR
SERGIO MARCOS PROSDOCIMO
ULISSES MAUAD
VILSON RIBEIRO DE ANDRADE


Conselheiros Vitalícios

AGUILAR AGASSIS SIQUEIRA DA SILVA
ALCENI ANGELO GUERRA
ALEXANDRE CHEROBIM CRIVELLI
ANDRÉ DA COSTA RIBEIRO
ANDRÉ GONÇALVES ZIPPERER
ANTONIO ALVES PEREIRA
ARCI POFFO
CAIO OTÁVIO LINDER SCHANE
CARLOS ROBERTO VEIGA KRUEGER
CARLOS ZANETTI
CEZAR AYRES GASPARIN
CHRISTIAN SANT'ANA GAZIRI
CLAUDIO LEINIG PEREIRA DA CUNHA 
DANTE LUIZ MILLARCH
DARLEY RUGERI WOLLMANN JUNIOR
EDMILSON MÁRIO FABBRI
ELI JOÃO THOMAZ DE AQUINO    
EROS SCHEIDT PUPO
FABIO ANDRÉ GIMENES F. DE QUADROS
GALILEU GROSSI NETO
HOMERO HALILA PEREIRA
HUMBERTO OSMAR UTRABO
IVO JULIO SADO
JAMAL MUNIR BARK
JORGE ALTAIR BARBOSA
JOSÉ AUGUSTO ARRUDA
JOSÉ HIPÓLITO XAVIER DA SILVA
JOSÉ LUIZ LINS DE SOUZA
JOSÉ RICARDO FAGUNDES DOS SANTOS
JURANDIR MARCONDES RIBAS FILHO
JULIO JACOB JUNIOR
LUIZ FERNANDO BITTENCOURT FONTOURA
LUIZ HENRIQUE DE BARBOSA JORGE
MÁRIO CÂNDIDO DE OLIVEIRA
MELVIN SÉRGIO KOHANE
NADIR ANTONIO ELACHE FILHO
NEIROBLES ROBERTO SCHINDLER 
NEY FERNANDO PERRACINI DE AZEVEDO
ODENIR MULLER
OLINTO LOURENÇO GAERTNER RIBAS
OLYMPIO DE SÁ SOTTO MAIOR NETO
PAULO RENATO HEYN
PEDRO MODESTO PICCOLI
PIERRE ALEXANDRE BOULOS
RICARDO CRACHINESKI GOMYDE
RUI DE ALMEIDA VALENTE
SALOMÃO SOIFER
SIGMAR GERHARD MULLER
SILVESTRE ANTONIO SCHMITT
SIMÃO BLINDER
TITO ZEGLIN
UBIRAJARA BLEY
WALTER ANTONIO PETRUZZIELLO


Conselheiros Eleitos

1 ACYR FERREIRA DE CAMARGO FILHO
2 AFONSO BERTONCELLO NETTO
3 AFONSO MEHL JUNIOR
4 AIRTON SOZZI JUNIOR
5 ALDO RIBEIRO DA SILVA JUNIOR
6 ALEXANDRE BAPTISTA
7 ALEXANDRE CONSTANTINO DE ALMEIDA
8 ALEXANDRE LUIZ DAMIAN DOS SANTOS
9 ALFEU ANTONIO CEZARINI
10 ALLISSON RODRIGO COTTA
11 ALTAIR FRANCENER
12 ALTEVIR BRANDAO JUNIOR
13 ALVARO SERGIO RINCOSKI FARIA
14 AMAZONAS FRANCISCO DO AMARAL
15 ANDERSON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
16 ANDRE HENRIQUE APPEL
17 ANDRE LUIS D´ALCANTARA SCHMITT
18 ANTONIO CARLOS DE WITT
19 ANTONIO CARLOS PRIETO
20 AUGUSTO CESAR SEADE
21 BRAULIO MOREIRA JUNIOR
22 BRUNO GOMARA CAVALLIN
23 CANDIDO MANUEL MARTINS OLIVEIRA
24 CASSIANA LINDER SCHANE
25 CELSO HANKE CAMARGO
26 CESAR AUGUSTO KURY
27 CESAR IANHEZ DE MORAES B CALDAS
28 CICERO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS NETO
29 CLAUDIO ADALBERTO REUS
30 CLAUDIO MARCELO BAIAK
31 CRISTIANO M D´ALCANTARA SCHMITT
32 DANIEL ADALBERTO BUZATO
33 DANIEL ANTONIO ZANUZZO
34 DANIEL MOREIRA KLOCK
35 DANIEL SALES WOWK
36 DAVID COLACO MEIRA NETO
37 DINOR FRANCISCO BONATO
38 DIRCEU TADEU VAZ
39 DIVANIL OCTAVIO CABRINI
40 EDGAR WOIDELLO
41 EDGARD ANTONIO LIPPMANN JUNIOR
42 EDILBERTO MAURER
43 EDISON JUNIOR CALAES
44 EDSON EDUARDO SGUARIO
45 EDSON LUIZ ROMAO
46 EDSON RIBAS CASSOU
47 EDUARDO EGAS DE OLIVEIRA
48 ELCIO GOMES
49 EROS NICANOR NICZ
50 FABERSON DIEGO CARNEIRO
51 FABIANO FABRICIO DE CARVALHO
52 FABIANO LUCAS LAGO
53 FABIANO MARQUES MENDONÇA
54 FABIO ALEXANDRE CONINCK VALVERDE
55 FERNANDO EUGENIO GHIGNONE 
56 FERNANDO RONDEAU ARAUJO
57 FRANCISCO BERTONCELLO JUNIOR
58 GABRIEL ESTRELLA ZORNIG
59 GEANE DEROSSO CHU
60 GERSON CHIMELLI ARAUJO
61 GIORGE HENRIQUE ABDALA
62 GIOVANNI DOMINGOS CASSELLI KASSIN
63 GLAUCIO JOSAFAT BORDUN
64 GREGORIO JOSE BRUNATTO
65 GUILHERME SCHEIBE ROSA
66 GUILHERME VIEIRA PEREIRA OLIVEIRA
67 GUILHERME WACHELKE MORITZ
68 HELCIO GIFFHORN 
69 HELDER FRANCISCO DE CAMARGO K. CAMPOS
70 HELIO JOSE ALBERTI
71 HELIO NICOLAU WISTUBA
72 HILTON RICARDO DE SÁ
73 ISSA JABER MAKHOUL
74 JAMIL IBRAHIM TAWIL FILHO
75 JEAN PAULO MIYAMURA
76 JOAO AFONSO NOLF DAMIANI
77 JOAO GUILHERME OLIVEIRA DE MORAES 
78 JOCLER JEFERSON PROCOPIO
79 JORGE GOMES ROSA NETO
80 JORGE LUIS RADZIMINSKI
81 JORIL GERALDO TESSEROLLI
82 JOSE CARLOS SOARES DA CRUZ
83 JOSE EDUARDO QUINTAS DE MELLO
84 JOSE PIGATO
85 JULIO CEZAR DUBIEL GERMANO
86 KENNY ROBERT LUI BETTIO
87 LEANDRO GRIPPO
88 LEOPOLDO GONÇALVES JUNIOR
89 LIAN TRABULCI JUNIOR
90 LIERSON COMIN
91 LUCIANO ALEXANDRE HALUCH
92 LUIS FERNANDO ARAUJO STELLFELD
93 LUIS GUSTAVO MAYER
94 LUIZ AFFONSO DE LOYOLA BUQUERA
95 LUIZ ANTONIO EUGENIO DE LIMA
96 LUIZ CARLOS CUNHA ZANONI
97 LUIZ CARLOS GIUBLIN JUNIOR
98 LUIZ CLAUDIO BERHORST
99 LUIZ FERNANDO CORNELSEN BOGADO
100 LUIZ RENATO FRANÇA DO NASCIMENTO
101 LUIZ RENE NASCIMENTO BOND
102 LUIZ ROBERTO GOMES VIALLE
103 MARCELLUS VIEIRA SANTANA
104 MARCELO ALESSI
105 MARCELO DE SOUZA TEIXEIRA
106 MARCELO FOGGIATO LICHESKI
107 MARCELO MIECZNIKOWSKI
108 MARCELO MINO SAKAMORI
109 MARCELO NAVARRO UTRABO
110 MARCIO ANDRE WEIGERT
111 MARCIO GUILHERME APPEL
112 MARCIO RENATO VENDRAMINI
113 MARCO ANTONIO DE DEUS FILHO
114 MARCO VINICIUS SCHIEBEL
115 MARCOS MARTINI
116 MARIO BRAZ DE SANTANA NETTO
117 MARIO YOSHIO WAKO
118 MARIO ZANLORENZI JUNIOR
119 MARLOS BOZZA
120 MARLUS SIDNEY MORO
121 MAURICIO BRUNETTO
122 MAURICIO EDUARDO S DE FERRANTE
123 NAIM AKEL NETO
124 NELSON UBIRATAN BAPTISTA JUNIOR
125 NORIYASSU KAWAHARA SETO TAKEGUMA
126 OSMIR MIQUELUSSI DA SILVA
127 PAULO DE FREITAS RADTKE
128 PAULO SERGIO CORNELSEN BOGADO
129 PERCY GORALEWSKI
130 RAFAEL MELHIM ABOU REJAILE
131 RAFAEL VIEIRA PEREIRA OLIVEIRA
132 REINHOLD STEPHANES JUNIOR
133 RENATO GONÇALVES FIDALGO 
134 RICARDO PAVAO TUMA
135 ROBERTO ELUARD DA VEIGA CAVALI
136 ROBERTO LUIS DE FREITAS PEREIRA
137 ROBERTO SCHWARZBACH
138 ROBERTO STROBEL
139 ROBSON PATRICK PARIS
140 RODRIGO ANZANELLO FOLTRAN
141 RODRIGO SANSONOWSKI
142 ROGERIO BASTOS VIEIRA
143 ROGERIO WAHRHAFTIG
144 ROMERO TADEU MACHADO
145 ROQUE SANTI
146 RUBIN MACHADO DE SOUZA FILHO
147 RUI BOCCHINO MACEDO
148 SAMUEL TAKASAKI MARTINS
149 SAVINO VILSON FUCCI
150 SERGIO JOSE DOS SANTOS
151 SEVERO ALEXANDRE DE BRITO RUPPELL
152 UBALDO PAOLINI JUNIOR
153 UBIRAJARA COSTODIO FILHO
154 VALERIO KLOSS
155 VICENTE MELLO
156 VINICIUS MARQUES GONÇALVES
157 WALDOMIRO FERREIRA FILHO
158 WELLINGTON FERREIRA RIBAS
159 WILSON BOZZA
160 WILSON ROBERTO VIEIRA LOPES

 

Atualizada em 15/12/2017

 

Página 1 de 2
<< 1 2 >> última

CAMPEONATO Ver Classificação Completa

PARANAENSE 2018 - TAÇA DIONÍSIO FILHO PG J
1 Atlético-PR 3 1
2 CE União 3 1
3 Toledo 3 1
4 Cianorte 1 1
5 Rio Branco 1 1
6 Foz do Iguaçu 1 1
7 Londrina 1 1
8 Coritiba 1 1
9 Prudentópolis 1 1
Banner LojaInterno Foz CataratasHelenicos 320x90Interno Escola CoxaCoritiba Retribui 310x90Crocodiles 320x90