_

CORITIBA FOOT BALL CLUB

160x600 Escudo Errado Não

CONSELHO DELIBERATIVO


PRESIDENTE
Marcelo Foggiato Licheski

PRIMEIRO VICE-PRESIDENTE
Luiz Henrique de Barbosa Jorge

SEGUNDO VICE-PRESIDENTE 
David Colaço Meira Neto

PRIMEIRO SECRETÁRIO 
Jamil Ibrahim Tawil Filho

SEGUNDO SECRETÁRIO 
Airton Sozzi Junior 

CONSELHO GERAL

 
CONSELHEIROS NATOS
ALCEU ANTIMO VEZOZZO FILHO
AYRTON JOÃO CORNELSEN
CARLOS ALBERTO MORO
CLEVERSON MARINHO TEIXEIRA
DIRCEU KRÜGER
EDISON JOSÉ MAUAD
ELIAS FÉDER
FRANCISCO ALBERTO VIEIRA DE ARAÚJO
GIOVANI GIONÉDIS
JAIR CIRINO DOS SANTOS
JOÃO JACOB MEHL
JOEL MALUCELLI
JORGE ANGELO WACHELKE
JOSÉ FERNANDO MACEDO
JULIO GÓES MILITÃO DA SILVA
MANOEL ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO
MAURO JOÃO S. DE A. MARANHÃO
NADIR ANTONIO ELACHE
OMAR AKEL
PEDRO ARTHUR SAMPAIO
ROGÉRIO PORTUGAL BACELLAR
ULISSES MAUAD
VILSON RIBEIRO DE ANDRADE
 
CONSELHEIROS VITALÍCIOS
AGUILAR AGASSIS SIQUEIRA DA SILVA
AIRTON SOZZI JUNIOR
ALCENI ANGELO GUERRA
ALEXANDRE CHEROBIM CRIVELLI
ANDRÉ DA COSTA RIBEIRO
ANDRÉ GONÇALVES ZIPPERER
ANTONIO ALVES PEREIRA
ARTHUR ORLANDO KLAS NETO
CAIO OTÁVIO LINDER SCHANE
CARLOS ROBERTO VEIGA KRUEGER
CARLOS ZANETTI
CEZAR AYRES GASPARIN
CHRISTIAN SANT'ANA GAZIRI
CLAUDIO LEINIG PEREIRA DA CUNHA
DANTE LUIZ MILLARCH
DARLEY RUGERI WOLLMANN JUNIOR
EDMILSON MÁRIO FABBRI
ELI JOÃO THOMAZ DE AQUINO
EROS SCHEIDT PUPO
FABIO ANDRÉ GIMENES F. DE QUADROS
FRANCISCO BERTONCELLO JUNIOR
GALILEU GROSSI NETO
HOMERO HALILA PEREIRA
HUMBERTO OSMAR UTRABO
IVO JULIO SADO
JOÃO DO NASCIMENTO
JEAN LUIZ SAMPAIO FÉDER
JORGE ALTAIR BARBOSA
JOSÉ AUGUSTO ARRUDA
JOSÉ HIPÓLITO XAVIER DA SILVA
JOSÉ LUIZ LINS DE SOUZA
JOSÉ RICARDO FAGUNDES DOS SANTOS
JURANDIR MARCONDES RIBAS FILHO
JULIO JACOB JUNIOR
LIAN TRABULCI JUNIOR
LUIZ FERNANDO BITTENCOURT FONTOURA
LUIZ HENRIQUE DE BARBOSA JORGE
MÁRIO CÂNDIDO DE OLIVEIRA
MELVIN SÉRGIO KOHANE
NADIR ANTONIO ELACHE FILHO
NEIROBLES ROBERTO SCHINDLER
NEY FERNANDO PERRACINI DE AZEVEDO
ODENIR MULLER
OLINTO LOURENÇO GAERTNER RIBAS
OLYMPIO DE SÁ SOTTO MAIOR NETO
PAULO RENATO HEYN
PEDRO MODESTO PICCOLI
PIERRE ALEXANDRE BOULOS
RICARDO CRACHINESKI GOMYDE
ROQUE SANTI
RUI DE ALMEIDA VALENTE
SALOMÃO SOIFER
SIGMAR GERHARD MULLER
SILVESTRE ANTONIO SCHMITT
SIMÃO BLINDER
TITO ZEGLIN
UBIRAJARA BLEY
WALDOMIRO FERREIRA FILHO
WALTER ANTONIO PETRUZZIELLO
 
CONSELHEIROS ELEITOS
ACYR FERREIRA DE CAMARGO FILHO
ADILSON BALTAZAR FARINHAS
AFONSO BERTONCELLO NETTO
ALBANO LUIS NOVAES BUENO
ALDO RIBEIRO DA SILVA JUNIOR
ALEXANDRE BAPTISTA
ALEXANDRE CONSTANTINO DE ALMEIDA
ALEXANDRE LUIZ DAMIAN DOS SANTOS
ALFEU ANTONIO CEZARINI
ALLISSON RODRIGO COTTA
ALTAIR FRANCENER
ALTEVIR BRANDAO JUNIOR
ALVARO SAMPAIO
ALVARO SERGIO RINCOSKI FARIA
AMAZONAS FRANCISCO DO AMARAL
AMILTON CEZAR GASPAR
ANDERSON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
ANDRE HENRIQUE APPEL
ANDRE LUIS D´ALCANTARA SCHMITT
ARATA HARA
AUGUSTO CESAR SEADE
BRAULIO MOREIRA JUNIOR
BRUNO GOMARA CAVALLIN
CARLOS EDUARDO FELSKY
CASSIANA LINDER SCHANE
CELSO HANKE CAMARGO
CESAR AUGUSTO KURY
CESAR IANHEZ DE MORAES B CALDAS
CICERO LUIZ FERREIRA DA SILVA
CICERO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS NETO
CLAUDIO ADALBERTO REUS
CLAUDIO MARCELO BAIAK
CRISTIANO M D´ALCANTARA SCHMITT
DANIEL ADALBERTO BUZATO
DANIEL ANTONIO ZANUZZO
DANIEL MOREIRA KLOCK
DANIEL SALES WOWK
DANNY WARSZAWIAK
DAVID COLACO MEIRA NETO
DIMAS ANTHONY DIPP VIEIRA
DIMAS ORTENCIO DE MELO
DIRCEU TADEU VAZ
EDGAR WOIDELLO
EDGARD ANTONIO LIPPMANN JUNIOR
EDILBERTO MAURER
EDISON JUNIOR CALAES
EDISON LUIZ BROCK
EDSON RIBAS CASSOU
EDSON UDRIS
EDUARDO EGAS DE OLIVEIRA
ELCIO GOMES
ELIANE MARIA CORNELSEN
ELISEU PRADO
EMERSON DA SILVA LIPINSKI
ERNANI AUGUSTO BRESCIANINI
FABERSON DIEGO CARNEIRO
FABIANO FABRICIO DE CARVALHO
FABIANO MARQUES MENDONÇA
FABIO ALEXANDRE CONINCK VALVERDE
FABIO DANIEL DE QUADROS
FELIPE FISCHER ZILIAN
FERNANDO EUGENIO GHIGNONE
FERNANDO RONDEAU ARAUJO
GABRIEL ESTRELLA ZORNIG
GEANE DEROSSO CHU
GERSON CHIMELLI ARAUJO
GIOVANNI DOMINGOS CASSELLI KASSIN
GLAUCIO JOSAFAT BORDUN
GUILHERME SCHEIBE ROSA
GUILHERME VIEIRA PEREIRA OLIVEIRA
GUILHERME WACHELKE MORITZ
HELCIO GIFFHORN
HELDER FRANCISCO DE CAMARGO K. CAMPOS
HELIO JOSE ALBERTI
HELIO NICOLAU WISTUBA
HILTON RICARDO DE SÁ
ISSA JABER MAKHOUL
JAMIL IBRAHIM TAWIL FILHO
JEFFERSON DO CARMO BRUCKHEIMER
JOAO AFONSO NOLF DAMIANI
JOAO GUILHERME OLIVEIRA DE MORAES
JOCLER JEFERSON PROCOPIO
JORGE GOMES ROSA NETO
JORIL GERALDO TESSEROLLI*
JOSE CARLOS SOARES DA CRUZ
JOSE EDUARDO QUINTAS DE MELLO
JOSE JOAQUIM GUILHON RIBAS
JOSE LUIZ BRAGA ARAUJO
JOSE RONALDO CARVALHO SADDI
JULIANO ANDERSON G CUNHA
JULIO CEZAR DUBIEL GERMANO
KENNY ROBERT LUI BETTIO
KRYSTIAN PAUL SCALCIONE MOLETTA
LEANDRO GRIPPO
LEANDRO REIF D´ALCANTARA MAIA
LEOPOLDO GONÇALVES JUNIOR
LIERSON COMIN
LUCIANO ALEXANDRE HALUCH
LUIS FERNANDO ARAUJO STELLFELD
LUIZ AFFONSO DE LOYOLA BUQUERA
LUIZ ANTONIO EUGENIO DE LIMA
LUIZ CARLOS CUNHA ZANONI
LUIZ CARLOS DA CONCEIÇAO
LUIZ CARLOS GIUBLIN JUNIOR
LUIZ CLAUDIO BERHORST
LUIZ FERNANDO CORNELSEN BOGADO
MARCELO ALESSI
MARCELO DE SOUZA TEIXEIRA
MARCELO FOGGIATO LICHESKI
MARCELO MINO SAKAMORI
MARCIO ANDRE WEIGERT
MARCIO GUILHERME APPEL
MARCO ANTONIO DE DEUS FILHO
MARCO VINICIUS SCHIEBEL
MARIO BRAZ DE SANTANA NETTO
MARIO YOSHIO WAKO
MARIO ZANLORENZI JUNIOR
MARLOS BOZZA
MARLUS DE OLIVEIRA
MAURICIO BRUNETTO
MAURICIO EDUARDO S DE FERRANTE
MICHEL RIBAS GALVAO
NAIM AKEL NETO
NELSON LUIS TRELA
NELSON PREVEDELLO JUNIOR
NELSON SOTTOMAIOR SCHIMMELPFENG
NELSON UBIRATAN BAPTISTA JUNIOR
NORIYASSU KAWAHARA SETO TAKEGUMA
OTTO ERNESTO WILLUWEIT
PAULO DE FREITAS RADTKE
PERCY GORALEWSKI
PYTHAGORAS S SCHROEDER JUNIOR
RAFAEL STEINEMANN DUMKE
RAFAEL MELHIM ABOU REJAILE
RAFAEL VIEIRA PEREIRA OLIVEIRA
REINHOLD STEPHANES JUNIOR
RENATO GONÇALVES FIDALGO
RICARDO AUGUSTO C CAVALHEIRO
RICARDO PAVAO TUMA
ROBERTO ELUARD DA VEIGA CAVALI
ROBERTO LUIS DE FREITAS PEREIRA
ROBERTO OYOLA
ROBERTO SCHWARZBACH
ROBSON PATRICK PARIS
RODRIGO ANZANELLO FOLTRAN
RODRIGO SANSONOWSKI
ROGERIO BASTOS VIEIRA
ROMERO TADEU MACHADO
RUI BOCCHINO MACEDO
SERGIO PAULO GAVA JUNIOR
SEVERO BULKA
TADEU MARINO LOYOLA COSTA
UBALDO PAOLINI JUNIOR
UBIRAJARA COSTODIO FILHO
VICENTE PALMA FILHO
WALDEMAR MEHL FILHO
WAGNER ROBERT SARRAFF
WELLINGTON FERREIRA RIBAS
WILSON ROBERTO VIEIRA LOPES
 
 
 
atualização 31/10/2018

 

Página 1 de 2
<< 1 2 >> última

CAMPEONATO Ver Classificação Completa

PARANAENSE 2019 - TAÇA BARCÍMIO SICUPIRA PG J
Grupo B
1 Cascavel 0 0
2 Cascavel CR 0 0
3 Cianorte 0 0
4 Coritiba 0 0
5 Paraná 0 0
6 Rio Branco 0 0
Banner LojaInterno Foz CataratasHelenicos 320x90Interno Escola CoxaCoritiba Retribui 310x90Crocodiles 320x90